📋 Quick Facts: Sheth Montana Rosa
| Developer | Sheth Creators Pvt Ltd |
|---|---|
| Location | Mulund West, Behind Vasant Oscar L.B.S Road, Mumbai |
| RERA Number | P51800000735 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2022 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹33,076/sq.ft. (118 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Sheth Creators Pvt Ltd
Developer: Sheth Creators Pvt Ltd
🏗️ Other Projects by Sheth Creators Pvt Ltd
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (16 amenities)
Other Projects in Mulund West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 696 sq.ft. | 1.81 Cr | ₹26,005/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 696 sq.ft. | 1.84 Cr | ₹26,436/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 1397 sq.ft. | - | — |
| 3 BHK | 965 sq.ft. | 2.44 Cr | ₹25,284/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 965 sq.ft. | 2.55 Cr | ₹26,424/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1093 sq.ft. | 2.73 Cr | ₹24,977/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1093 sq.ft. | 2.90 Cr | ₹26,532/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Sheth Montana Rosa from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Mulund West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Sheth Montana Rosa ?
The RERA registration number for Sheth Montana Rosa is P51800000735. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Sheth Montana Rosa ?
Sheth Montana Rosa offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Sheth Montana Rosa ?
Prices at Sheth Montana Rosa start from approximately 1.81 Cr (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
When is the possession date for Sheth Montana Rosa ?
The expected possession date for Sheth Montana Rosa is Dec 2022.
Who is the developer of Sheth Montana Rosa ?
Sheth Montana Rosa is developed by Sheth Creators Pvt Ltd.
What amenities are available at Sheth Montana Rosa ?
Sheth Montana Rosa offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Balcony, Grand entrance lobby, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Vitrified flooring, and more.
Where is Sheth Montana Rosa located?
Sheth Montana Rosa is located in Mulund West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Lohitka Properties Llp