📋 Quick Facts: Lodha Divino
| Developer | Lodha Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Matunga, Bhaudaji Road, Matunga East, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹60,400/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51900049433 |
| Possession Date | Sep 2028 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 38 |
| Total Units | 200 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹69,728/sq.ft. (86 projects in zone) |
🏗️ Other Projects by Lodha Group
📸 Project Gallery (10 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (31 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Matunga
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 653 sq.ft. | 3.95 Cr ++ | ₹60,490/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 858 sq.ft. | 4.72 Cr ++ | ₹55,011/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 920 sq.ft. | 5.23 Cr ++ | ₹56,847/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1227 sq.ft. | 6.80 Cr ++ | ₹55,419/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1287 sq.ft. | 6.98 Cr ++ | ₹54,234/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1367 sq.ft. | 7.74 Cr ++ | ₹56,620/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Lodha Divino from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Matunga? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Lodha Divino?
The RERA registration number for Lodha Divino is P51900049433. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Lodha Divino?
Lodha Divino offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Lodha Divino?
Prices at Lodha Divino start from approximately 3.95 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Lodha Divino?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Lodha Divino is ₹60400. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Lodha Divino?
The expected possession date for Lodha Divino is Sep 2028.
Who is the developer of Lodha Divino?
Lodha Divino is developed by Lodha Group.
What amenities are available at Lodha Divino?
Lodha Divino offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Balcony, Business Centre, Air Conditioners, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Intercom/CCTV, Granite Platform, Kitchen Cabinets, and more.
Where is Lodha Divino located?
Lodha Divino is located in Matunga, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Lodha Developers Limited