📋 Quick Facts: L&T Crestoria Estate
| Developer | L&T Realty |
|---|---|
| Location | Panvel, NH-04, MUMBAI PUNE HIGHWAY, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹15,024/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | PR1270002502891 |
| Possession Date | Jul 2030 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
Project Overview
🏢 L&T Realty
Developer: L&T Realty
🏗️ Other Projects by L&T Realty
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

Other Projects in Panvel
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 785 sq.ft. | 1.18 Cr ++ | ₹15,031/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1070 sq.ft. | 1.60 Cr ++ | ₹14,953/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1428 sq.ft. | 2.15 Cr ++ | ₹15,056/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 1780 sq.ft. | 2.68 Cr ++ | ₹15,056/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is L&T Crestoria Estate from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Panvel? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for L&T Crestoria Estate?
The RERA registration number for L&T Crestoria Estate is PR1270002502891. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at L&T Crestoria Estate?
L&T Crestoria Estate offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at L&T Crestoria Estate?
Prices at L&T Crestoria Estate start from approximately 1.18 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at L&T Crestoria Estate?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at L&T Crestoria Estate is ₹15024. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for L&T Crestoria Estate?
The expected possession date for L&T Crestoria Estate is Jul 2030.
Who is the developer of L&T Crestoria Estate?
L&T Crestoria Estate is developed by L&T Realty.
Where is L&T Crestoria Estate located?
L&T Crestoria Estate is located in Panvel, Mumbai.