📋 Quick Facts: Regency Onyx
| Developer | Regency Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Dombivali, Near to Narayana E-Techno School, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹7,615/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51700049723 |
| Possession Date | Jun 2025 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 30 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹14,093/sq.ft. (67 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Regency Group
Developer: Regency Group
🏗️ Other Projects by Regency Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (13 amenities)
Other Projects in Dombivali
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 524 sq.ft. | 39.90 Lakhs ++ | — |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Regency Onyx from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Dombivali? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Regency Onyx?
The RERA registration number for Regency Onyx is P51700049723. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Regency Onyx?
Regency Onyx offers 1 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Regency Onyx?
Prices at Regency Onyx start from approximately 39.90 Lakhs ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Regency Onyx?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Regency Onyx is ₹7615. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Regency Onyx?
The expected possession date for Regency Onyx is Jun 2025.
Who is the developer of Regency Onyx?
Regency Onyx is developed by Regency Group.
What amenities are available at Regency Onyx?
Regency Onyx offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Grand entrance lobby, High speed elevators, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Regency Onyx located?
Regency Onyx is located in Dombivali, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Regency Nirman Ltd