📋 Quick Facts: Rite Devangi
| Developer | Yashodanand Buildcon |
|---|---|
| Location | Borivali West, Prem Nagar, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹31,658/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800051848 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2025 |
| Project Status | Ready to Move In |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 11 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,481/sq.ft. (350 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Yashodanand Buildcon
Developer: Yashodanand Buildcon
🏗️ Other Projects by Yashodanand Buildcon
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

Other Projects in Borivali West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 411 sq.ft. | 1.30 Cr ++ | ₹31,630/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 688 sq.ft. | 2.18 Cr ++ | ₹31,686/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Rite Devangi from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Borivali West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Rite Devangi?
The RERA registration number for Rite Devangi is P51800051848. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Rite Devangi?
Rite Devangi offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Rite Devangi?
Prices at Rite Devangi start from approximately 1.30 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Rite Devangi?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Rite Devangi is ₹31658. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Rite Devangi?
The expected possession date for Rite Devangi is Dec 2025.
Who is the developer of Rite Devangi?
Rite Devangi is developed by Yashodanand Buildcon.
Where is Rite Devangi located?
Rite Devangi is located in Borivali West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Yashodanand Infra