📋 Quick Facts: Adityaraj Prime
| Developer | Adityaraj Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Vikhroli, Kannamwar Nagar, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹17,556/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800045695 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2024 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 22 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹31,895/sq.ft. (225 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Adityaraj Group
Developer: Adityaraj Group
🏗️ Other Projects by Adityaraj Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (14 amenities)
Other Projects in Vikhroli
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 391 sq.ft. | 68.50 Lacs onwards | — |
| 2 BHK | 540 sq.ft. | 95 Lacs onwards | — |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Adityaraj Prime from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Vikhroli? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Adityaraj Prime?
The RERA registration number for Adityaraj Prime is P51800045695. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Adityaraj Prime?
Adityaraj Prime offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Adityaraj Prime?
Prices at Adityaraj Prime start from approximately 68.50 Lacs onwards (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Adityaraj Prime?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Adityaraj Prime is ₹17556. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Adityaraj Prime?
The expected possession date for Adityaraj Prime is Dec 2024.
Who is the developer of Adityaraj Prime?
Adityaraj Prime is developed by Adityaraj Group.
What amenities are available at Adityaraj Prime?
Adityaraj Prime offers amenities including Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, High speed elevators, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Intercom/CCTV, POP finished walls, Granite Platform, and more.
Where is Adityaraj Prime located?
Adityaraj Prime is located in Vikhroli, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Adityaraj Builders & Promoters