📋 Quick Facts: Birla Niyaara Silas
| Developer | Birla Estates Pvt Ltd |
|---|---|
| Location | Worli, Pandurang Budhkar Marg, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹99,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51900031916 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2029 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 44 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹69,728/sq.ft. (86 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Birla Estates Pvt Ltd
Developer: Birla Estates Pvt Ltd
🏗️ Other Projects by Birla Estates Pvt Ltd
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (19 amenities)
Other Projects in Worli
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 BHK | 3231 sq.ft. | 32.11 Cr ++ | ₹99,380/sqft |
| 5 BHK | 4291 sq.ft. | 42.20 Cr ++ | ₹98,345/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Birla Niyaara Silas from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Worli? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Birla Niyaara Silas?
The RERA registration number for Birla Niyaara Silas is P51900031916. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Birla Niyaara Silas?
Birla Niyaara Silas offers 4 BHK, 5 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Birla Niyaara Silas?
Prices at Birla Niyaara Silas start from approximately 32.11 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Birla Niyaara Silas?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Birla Niyaara Silas is ₹99000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Birla Niyaara Silas?
The expected possession date for Birla Niyaara Silas is Dec 2029.
Who is the developer of Birla Niyaara Silas?
Birla Niyaara Silas is developed by Birla Estates Pvt Ltd.
What amenities are available at Birla Niyaara Silas?
Birla Niyaara Silas offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Business Centre, Club House, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Imported Sanitary Fittings, POP finished walls, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Birla Niyaara Silas located?
Birla Niyaara Silas is located in Worli, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd