.webp?width=800&height=600&mode=crop&anchor=topcenter)
📋 Quick Facts: Gautam Dhan
| Developer | New India Construction |
|---|---|
| Location | Vile Parle West, DADABHAI ROAD, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹44,500/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800080146 |
| Possession Date | Sep 2028 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 11 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,307/sq.ft. (268 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 New India Construction
Developer: New India Construction
No other projects found for this builder.
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)
.webp?width=400&height=300&mode=crop&anchor=topcenter)
Other Projects in Vile Parle West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 788 sq.ft. | 3.54 Cr ++ | ₹44,923/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 815 sq.ft. | 3.66 Cr ++ | ₹44,907/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1004 sq.ft. | 4.52 Cr ++ | ₹45,019/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1935 sq.ft. | 8.75 Cr ++ | ₹45,219/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Gautam Dhan from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Vile Parle West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Gautam Dhan ?
The RERA registration number for Gautam Dhan is P51800080146. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Gautam Dhan ?
Gautam Dhan offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Gautam Dhan ?
Prices at Gautam Dhan start from approximately 3.54 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Gautam Dhan ?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Gautam Dhan is ₹44500. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Gautam Dhan ?
The expected possession date for Gautam Dhan is Sep 2028.
Who is the developer of Gautam Dhan ?
Gautam Dhan is developed by New India Construction.
Where is Gautam Dhan located?
Gautam Dhan is located in Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
New India Constructions