List PropertyWhatsApp
New Projects🗺️ Projects MapBuy a FlatRent a FlatCommercialBuilders & DevelopersWhy UsRERA SearchLocalitiesTools & CalculatorsNRI HubNews+ List Your Property💬 WhatsApp Us
Mumbai property advisory & dataOperating since 1995✓ MahaRERA A51800043517Source-labelled project dataWe reply in minutes on WhatsApp
BetaThis building page is in testing. If any detail looks incorrect, please let us know and we’ll fix it.Report an issue

Imperial Heights

Ready building · resale & lease in Kalamboli

Kalamboli, Plot No.59, Sector-17

Sold Out Residential
Completed/historical project — current inventory unconfirmed

Ask an advisor to check current resale or rental availability.

Source stage: Sold Out · mapped resale: 0 · mapped rental: 0 · primary status: recorded
WhatsApp Call
Main Image — photo 1
Floor Plan I — photo 2
Floor Plan II — photo 3
20 Dec 2010 — photo 4
5th June 2011 — photo 5
15 March 2012 — photo 6
19 Nov 2013 — photo 7
Payment Schedule — photo 8
Floor Plan — photo 9
Site Plan — photo 10
1 / 10

Quick facts

Price
₹6,300/sq.ft
Status
Sold Out
Floors
18
Type
Residential
Zone Avg Rate
₹18,883/sq.ft · 213 projects
Developer
Satyam Developers
Location
Kalamboli, Plot No.59, Sector-17

Building overview

Location
Kalamboli
Sub-Location
Plot No.59, Sector-17
Status
Sold Out
Rate
₹6,300/sqft
Type
Residential
Floors
18

How prices stack up in Kalamboli

From MPE live listings · your own data
Resale
₹38,461/sq.ft
median · 1 listings

Medians from MPE listings over the last 18 months. See the Mumbai price index ›

MPE insight
Timing can matter as much as location
Mumbai is supply-constrained, so the best pricing and unit choice often go early — well before the launch advertising. If you’re serious about a project, it pays to know where it is in its cycle. Read the guide ›
Ask MPE on WhatsApp

Building description

Building details

About the building

About the location

🗺️ Proximity & Distances

✈️
Airport
60 min
🚆
Railway Station
15 min

Building ratings

3.0
★ ★ ★ ☆ ☆
Building
3.7
★ ★ ★ ☆ ☆
Location
5.7
★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Amenities
5.4
★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Legal
4.6
★ ★ ★ ★ ☆
Value for Money

Satyam Developers

Developer: Satyam Developers

More by Satyam Developers

Satyam Trinity Trower, KhargharSatyam Le 36, KhargharSatyam Paradise, UlweSatyam Exotica, UlweSatyam Aura, UlweSatyam Mayfair, UlweSatyam Empress, KhargharSatyam Majestic, UlweSatyam Paradise, UlweSatyam Exotica, UlweSatyam Pride, KalamboliSatyam Grand, Kharghar
Browse all projects in Kalamboli →

🏊 Amenities & Features (8 amenities)

Common (5)
🏢 Grand entrance lobby🏋️ Gymnasium🏢 High speed elevators🧒 Kid's play area⚡ Power Backup
Interior (2)
🏠 Intercom/CCTV🏠 POP finished walls
Kitchen (1)
🪨 Granite Platform

Floor plans & site plans

🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

🎥 Project Videos

Other buildings in Kalamboli

Approximate pricing — area & bedrooms

TypeCarpet AreaIndicative PriceApprox. ₹/sqft
2 BHK770 sq.ft.
⚠️ Disclaimer: All prices listed above are approximate and indicative only, sourced from publicly available information. Final pricing is determined and communicated exclusively by the Developer at their registered office. Mumbai Property Exchange makes no warranty regarding accuracy and accepts no liability — no queries on pricing shall be entertained.

🧭 Building Compass

How far is Imperial Heights from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.

🧮 Financial Tools

💰 EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI
Loan Amount
Total Interest

🔄 Rent vs Buy

Should you rent or buy in Kalamboli? Compare monthly costs.

Monthly Rent Cost
Monthly Buy Cost (EMI)

❓ Frequently Asked Questions

What configurations are available at Imperial Heights?

Imperial Heights offers 2 BHK configurations.

What is the price per sq.ft. at Imperial Heights?

The last known price per sq.ft. at Imperial Heights was ₹6300 (historical; project is sold out/delivered).

Who is the developer of Imperial Heights?

Imperial Heights is developed by Satyam Developers.

What amenities are available at Imperial Heights?

Imperial Heights offers amenities including Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, High speed elevators, Intercom/CCTV, POP finished walls, Granite Platform, and more.

Where is Imperial Heights located?

Imperial Heights is located in Kalamboli, Mumbai.

📊 Property Rates in Kalamboli

₹6,300/sqft
This Project Rate
⏳ Loading market data...

🏘️ Properties in Kalamboli

⏳ Loading properties in Kalamboli...
🚀 My Home Journey📊 Property Rates💰 Budget Planner📊 Capital Gains
🎯 AI Matchmaker
Tell us what you want in Kalamboli — get matched
RERA-verified options on WhatsApp. No spam, no fakes.
Our advisor replies on WhatsApp within 2 working hours (9am–8pm IST).
Sponsored
New launch
Codename Capital World, Thane West
New launch in Thane West — ₹14,382/sq.ft
View project ›

📰 Latest Mumbai Property News

View all news →
CallWhatsApp
✉️

Get in Touch

Our team will connect with you shortly

+91
🔒 Your details are secure with us
⚡ If need urgent details +91 98200 30685 for further details.
This website is for the use of Actual Home Buyers/Renters and Owners and Property Investors only.
👋 Looking for the right project? Let me help you find it!
🏗️
MPE Project Advisor
● Online now