📋 Quick Facts: Mulund Hills
| Developer | Atul Projects India Pvt. Ltd |
|---|---|
| Location | Mulund West, Moti Nagar, Mulund Colony, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹22,958/sq.ft. |
| Possession Date | Dec 2028 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹31,895/sq.ft. (225 projects in zone) |
Developer: Atul Projects India Pvt. Ltd
🏗️ Other Projects by Atul Projects India Pvt. Ltd
📸 Project Gallery (6 images)

📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Mulund West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 691 sq.ft. | 1.59 Cr ++ | ₹23,010/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 726 sq.ft. | 1.66 Cr ++ | ₹22,865/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 746 sq.ft. | 1.75 Cr ++ | ₹23,458/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1000 sq.ft. | 2.25 Cr ++ | ₹22,500/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Mulund Hills from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Mulund West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What configurations are available at Mulund Hills?
Mulund Hills offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Mulund Hills?
Prices at Mulund Hills start from approximately 1.59 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Mulund Hills?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Mulund Hills is ₹22958. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Mulund Hills?
The expected possession date for Mulund Hills is Dec 2028.
Who is the developer of Mulund Hills?
Mulund Hills is developed by Atul Projects India Pvt. Ltd.
Where is Mulund Hills located?
Mulund Hills is located in Mulund West, Mumbai.