📋 Quick Facts: Rakshi Elanza
| Developer | Atul Projects India Pvt. Ltd |
|---|---|
| Location | Andheri East, Mc Chagla Rd, near Godfery Philips indian, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹27,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800023224 |
| Possession Date | Mar 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 10 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
📝 Project Description
🏗️ Project Details
⭐ Project Ratings
🏢 Atul Projects India Pvt. Ltd
Developer: Atul Projects India Pvt. Ltd
🏗️ Other Projects by Atul Projects India Pvt. Ltd
📸 Project Gallery (3 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (12 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Andheri East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 386 sq.ft. | 1.05 Cr ++ | ₹27,202/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 621 sq.ft. | 1.75 Cr ++ | ₹28,180/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Rakshi Elanza from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Andheri East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Rakshi Elanza?
The RERA registration number for Rakshi Elanza is P51800023224. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Rakshi Elanza?
Rakshi Elanza offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Rakshi Elanza?
Prices at Rakshi Elanza start from approximately 1.05 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Rakshi Elanza?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Rakshi Elanza is ₹27000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Rakshi Elanza?
The expected possession date for Rakshi Elanza is Mar 2027.
Who is the developer of Rakshi Elanza?
Rakshi Elanza is developed by Atul Projects India Pvt. Ltd.
What amenities are available at Rakshi Elanza?
Rakshi Elanza offers amenities including Club House, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Marble flooring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Rakshi Elanza located?
Rakshi Elanza is located in Andheri East, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Om Sai Builders & Developers