📋 Quick Facts: NP 1.2 A
| Developer | Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate |
|---|---|
| Location | Kandivali (east),, Samata Nagar, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹32,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | PM1181012503066 |
| Possession Date | Oct 2032 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
Project Overview
🏢 Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Developer: Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
🏗️ Other Projects by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 1320 sq.ft. | 4.22 Cr ++ | ₹31,969/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1544 sq.ft. | 4.94 Cr ++ | ₹31,994/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 1937 sq.ft. | 6.19 Cr ++ | ₹31,956/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 2447 sq.ft. | 7.83 Cr ++ | ₹31,998/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is NP 1.2 A from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Kandivali (east),? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for NP 1.2 A?
The RERA registration number for NP 1.2 A is PM1181012503066. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at NP 1.2 A?
NP 1.2 A offers 3 BHK, 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at NP 1.2 A?
Prices at NP 1.2 A start from approximately 4.22 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at NP 1.2 A?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at NP 1.2 A is ₹32000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for NP 1.2 A?
The expected possession date for NP 1.2 A is Oct 2032.
Who is the developer of NP 1.2 A?
NP 1.2 A is developed by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate.
Where is NP 1.2 A located?
NP 1.2 A is located in Kandivali (east),, Mumbai.