📋 Quick Facts: Shapoorji Pallonji Skyraa
| Developer | Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate |
|---|---|
| Location | Thane West, Pokharan Rd Number 2, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹18,767/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51700033243 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 50 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹24,410/sq.ft. (124 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Developer: Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
🏗️ Other Projects by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (16 amenities)
Other Projects in Thane West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 1368 sq.ft. | 2.57 Cr ++ | ₹18,786/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1397 sq.ft. | 2.62 Cr ++ | ₹18,754/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 1673 sq.ft. | 3.14 Cr ++ | ₹18,768/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 1695 sq.ft. | 3.18 Cr ++ | ₹18,761/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Shapoorji Pallonji Skyraa from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Thane West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Shapoorji Pallonji Skyraa?
The RERA registration number for Shapoorji Pallonji Skyraa is P51700033243. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Shapoorji Pallonji Skyraa?
Shapoorji Pallonji Skyraa offers 3 BHK, 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Shapoorji Pallonji Skyraa?
Prices at Shapoorji Pallonji Skyraa start from approximately 2.57 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Shapoorji Pallonji Skyraa?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Shapoorji Pallonji Skyraa is ₹18767. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Shapoorji Pallonji Skyraa?
The expected possession date for Shapoorji Pallonji Skyraa is Dec 2027.
Who is the developer of Shapoorji Pallonji Skyraa?
Shapoorji Pallonji Skyraa is developed by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate.
What amenities are available at Shapoorji Pallonji Skyraa?
Shapoorji Pallonji Skyraa offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Club House, Grand entrance lobby, POP finished walls, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, Security Help Desk, and more.
Where is Shapoorji Pallonji Skyraa located?
Shapoorji Pallonji Skyraa is located in Thane West, Mumbai.