📋 Quick Facts: The Verration Infinity Towers
| Developer | T Bhimjyani Realty |
|---|---|
| Location | Thane West, Unique Vistas Rd, Manpada, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹19,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51700021698 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2030 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 41 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹24,410/sq.ft. (124 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
📝 Project Description
🏗️ Project Details
⭐ Project Ratings
🏢 T Bhimjyani Realty
Developer: T Bhimjyani Realty
🏗️ Other Projects by T Bhimjyani Realty
📸 Project Gallery (2 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (15 amenities)
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Thane West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 870 sq.ft. | 1.66 Cr ++ | ₹19,080/sqft |
| 2½ BHK | 994 sq.ft. | 2.01 Cr ++ | ₹20,221/sqft |
| 2½ BHK | 1049 sq.ft. | 2.01 Cr ++ | ₹19,161/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1175 sq.ft. | 5.45 Cr ++ | ₹46,382/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1311 sq.ft. | 2.81 Cr ++ | ₹21,434/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is The Verration Infinity Towers from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Thane West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for The Verration Infinity Towers?
The RERA registration number for The Verration Infinity Towers is P51700021698. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at The Verration Infinity Towers?
The Verration Infinity Towers offers 2 BHK, 2½ BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at The Verration Infinity Towers?
Prices at The Verration Infinity Towers start from approximately 1.66 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at The Verration Infinity Towers?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at The Verration Infinity Towers is ₹19000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for The Verration Infinity Towers?
The expected possession date for The Verration Infinity Towers is Dec 2030.
Who is the developer of The Verration Infinity Towers?
The Verration Infinity Towers is developed by T Bhimjyani Realty.
What amenities are available at The Verration Infinity Towers?
The Verration Infinity Towers offers amenities including Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, High speed elevators, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is The Verration Infinity Towers located?