📋 Quick Facts: Shapoorji Pallonji Minerva
| Developer | Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate |
|---|---|
| Location | Mahalaxmi, Minerva Road, Off, NM Joshi Marg, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹96,114/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51900008204 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 91 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹69,728/sq.ft. (86 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Developer: Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
🏗️ Other Projects by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (16 amenities)
Other Projects in Mahalaxmi
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3508 sq.ft. | 47 Cr ++ | ₹133,979/sqft | |
| 3½ BHK | 2058 sq.ft. | 14.45 Cr ++ | ₹70,213/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 2135 sq.ft. | 14.45 Cr ++ | ₹67,681/sqft |
| Duplex | 3020 sq.ft. | 34 Cr ++ | ₹112,582/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Shapoorji Pallonji Minerva from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Mahalaxmi? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Shapoorji Pallonji Minerva?
The RERA registration number for Shapoorji Pallonji Minerva is P51900008204. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Shapoorji Pallonji Minerva?
Shapoorji Pallonji Minerva offers 3½ BHK, 4 BHK, Duplex configurations.
What is the price range at Shapoorji Pallonji Minerva?
Prices at Shapoorji Pallonji Minerva start from approximately 47 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Shapoorji Pallonji Minerva?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Shapoorji Pallonji Minerva is ₹96114. Actual rates may vary.
Who is the developer of Shapoorji Pallonji Minerva?
Shapoorji Pallonji Minerva is developed by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate.
What amenities are available at Shapoorji Pallonji Minerva?
Shapoorji Pallonji Minerva offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Club House, Grand entrance lobby, Imported Sanitary Fittings, POP finished walls, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, Security Help Desk, and more.
Where is Shapoorji Pallonji Minerva located?
Shapoorji Pallonji Minerva is located in Mahalaxmi, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Lokhandwala Kataria Construction Private Limited