📋 Quick Facts: Paradise Avenue
| Developer | Infinity Constructions |
|---|---|
| Location | Goregaon West, V Vidyalaya Rd, Siddharth Nagar 4, Nr, Vivek Collegr,, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹33,078/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800049649 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2026 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 22 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,481/sq.ft. (350 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Infinity Constructions
Developer: Infinity Constructions
🏗️ Other Projects by Infinity Constructions
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (13 amenities)
Other Projects in Goregaon West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 452 sq.ft. | 1.47 Cr ++ | ₹32,522/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 602 sq.ft. | 2.00 Cr ++ | ₹33,222/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 661 sq.ft. | 2.20 Cr ++ | ₹33,282/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 841 sq.ft. | 2.79 Cr ++ | ₹33,174/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1181 sq.ft. | 3.92 Cr ++ | ₹33,192/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Paradise Avenue from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Goregaon West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Paradise Avenue?
The RERA registration number for Paradise Avenue is P51800049649. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Paradise Avenue?
Paradise Avenue offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Paradise Avenue?
Prices at Paradise Avenue start from approximately 1.47 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Paradise Avenue?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Paradise Avenue is ₹33078. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Paradise Avenue?
The expected possession date for Paradise Avenue is Dec 2026.
Who is the developer of Paradise Avenue?
Paradise Avenue is developed by Infinity Constructions.
What amenities are available at Paradise Avenue?
Paradise Avenue offers amenities including Gymnasium, Kid's play area, Landscaped garden, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Security Help Desk, and more.
Where is Paradise Avenue located?
Paradise Avenue is located in Goregaon West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Infinity Constructions