📋 Quick Facts: Siddha Sky Phase 2
| Developer | Siddha Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Wadala, Indira Nagar, Near Lodha NCP, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹28,500/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51900021027 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2026 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹42,713/sq.ft. (51 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Siddha Group
Developer: Siddha Group
🏗️ Other Projects by Siddha Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (19 amenities)
Other Projects in Wadala
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 717 sq.ft. | 2.05 Cr ++ | ₹28,591/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 737 sq.ft. | 2.10 Cr ++ | ₹28,493/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 954 sq.ft. | 2.72 Cr ++ | ₹28,511/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 1375 sq.ft. | 4.00 Cr ++ | ₹29,090/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Siddha Sky Phase 2 from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Wadala? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Siddha Sky Phase 2?
The RERA registration number for Siddha Sky Phase 2 is P51900021027. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Siddha Sky Phase 2?
Siddha Sky Phase 2 offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Siddha Sky Phase 2?
Prices at Siddha Sky Phase 2 start from approximately 2.05 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Siddha Sky Phase 2?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Siddha Sky Phase 2 is ₹28500. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Siddha Sky Phase 2?
The expected possession date for Siddha Sky Phase 2 is Dec 2026.
Who is the developer of Siddha Sky Phase 2?
Siddha Sky Phase 2 is developed by Siddha Group.
What amenities are available at Siddha Sky Phase 2?
Siddha Sky Phase 2 offers amenities including Club House, Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Modular Kitchen, and more.
Where is Siddha Sky Phase 2 located?
Siddha Sky Phase 2 is located in Wadala, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Sejal Shakti Realtors Llp