📋 Quick Facts: West Square
| Developer | L&T Realty |
|---|---|
| Location | Thane, L&T Seawoods, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹21,739/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51700045802 |
| Possession Date | Jan 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
Project Overview
🏢 L&T Realty
Developer: L&T Realty
🏗️ Other Projects by L&T Realty
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

Other Projects in Thane
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 828 sq.ft. | 1.80 Cr ++ | ₹21,739/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is West Square from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Thane? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for West Square?
The RERA registration number for West Square is P51700045802. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at West Square?
West Square offers 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at West Square?
Prices at West Square start from approximately 1.80 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at West Square?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at West Square is ₹21739. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for West Square?
The expected possession date for West Square is Jan 2027.
Who is the developer of West Square?
West Square is developed by L&T Realty.
Where is West Square located?
West Square is located in Thane, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
L&T Realty Properties Limited