📋 Quick Facts: Dreams Empire
| Developer | Dream India Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Thane, 15 M Wide Service Road, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹26,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51700051574 |
| Possession Date | Jul 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
Project Overview
🏢 Dream India Group
Developer: Dream India Group
🏗️ Other Projects by Dream India Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

Other Projects in Thane
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1½ BHK | 496 sq.ft. | 1.28 Cr ++ | ₹25,806/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 534 sq.ft. | 1.38 Cr ++ | ₹25,842/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 583 sq.ft. | 1.51 Cr ++ | ₹25,900/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 819 sq.ft. | 2.12 Cr ++ | ₹25,885/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 877 sq.ft. | 2.28 Cr ++ | ₹25,997/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 1404 sq.ft. | 3.65 Cr ++ | ₹25,997/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Dreams Empire from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Thane? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Dreams Empire?
The RERA registration number for Dreams Empire is P51700051574. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Dreams Empire?
Dreams Empire offers 1½ BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Dreams Empire?
Prices at Dreams Empire start from approximately 1.28 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Dreams Empire?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Dreams Empire is ₹26000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Dreams Empire?
The expected possession date for Dreams Empire is Jul 2027.
Who is the developer of Dreams Empire?
Dreams Empire is developed by Dream India Group.
Where is Dreams Empire located?
Dreams Empire is located in Thane, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Dream Infra