📋 Quick Facts: Jaydeep Mark
| Developer | Jaydeep Group |
|---|---|
| Location | MULUND, AT ARUNODAYA NAGAR, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹23,970/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800077242 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
Project Overview
🏢 Jaydeep Group
Developer: Jaydeep Group
🏗️ Other Projects by Jaydeep Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

Other Projects in MULUND
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 675 sq.ft. | 1.62 Cr ++ | ₹24,000/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 720 sq.ft. | 1.72 Cr ++ | ₹23,888/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 825 sq.ft. | 1.98 Cr ++ | ₹24,000/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1080 sq.ft. | 2.59 Cr ++ | ₹23,981/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1180 sq.ft. | 2.83 Cr ++ | ₹23,983/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Jaydeep Mark from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in MULUND? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Jaydeep Mark?
The RERA registration number for Jaydeep Mark is P51800077242. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Jaydeep Mark?
Jaydeep Mark offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Jaydeep Mark?
Prices at Jaydeep Mark start from approximately 1.62 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Jaydeep Mark?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Jaydeep Mark is ₹23970. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Jaydeep Mark?
The expected possession date for Jaydeep Mark is Dec 2027.
Who is the developer of Jaydeep Mark?
Jaydeep Mark is developed by Jaydeep Group.
Where is Jaydeep Mark located?
Jaydeep Mark is located in MULUND, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Jaydeep Realspace Llp