📋 Quick Facts: Kabra Samriddhi Garden
| Developer | Kabra Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Bhandup, Jaydev Singh Nagar, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹27,652/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800009515 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹31,895/sq.ft. (225 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
📝 Project Description
🏗️ Project Details
⭐ Project Ratings
🏢 Kabra Group
Developer: Kabra Group
🏗️ Other Projects by Kabra Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (11 amenities)
Other Projects in Bhandup
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 475 sq.ft. | 1.30 Cr ++ | ₹27,368/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 605 sq.ft. | 1.70 Cr ++ | ₹28,099/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 668 sq.ft. | 1.85 Cr ++ | ₹27,694/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 838 sq.ft. | 2.30 Cr ++ | ₹27,446/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Kabra Samriddhi Garden from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Bhandup? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Kabra Samriddhi Garden?
The RERA registration number for Kabra Samriddhi Garden is P51800009515. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Kabra Samriddhi Garden?
Kabra Samriddhi Garden offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Kabra Samriddhi Garden?
Prices at Kabra Samriddhi Garden start from approximately 1.30 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Kabra Samriddhi Garden?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Kabra Samriddhi Garden is ₹27652. Actual rates may vary.
Who is the developer of Kabra Samriddhi Garden?
Kabra Samriddhi Garden is developed by Kabra Group.
What amenities are available at Kabra Samriddhi Garden?
Kabra Samriddhi Garden offers amenities including Club House, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Marble flooring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Kabra Samriddhi Garden located?
Kabra Samriddhi Garden is located in Bhandup, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Sivana Realty Private Limited