📋 Quick Facts: Mesacon Greens
| Developer | Mesacon Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Andheri West, Next to Shoppers Stop, SV Road, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹42,900/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800054234 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Mesacon Group
Developer: Mesacon Group
🏗️ Other Projects by Mesacon Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (10 amenities)
Other Projects in Andheri West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 715 sq.ft. | 3.07 Cr ++ | ₹42,937/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 771 sq.ft. | 3.31 Cr ++ | ₹42,931/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 855 sq.ft. | 3.67 Cr ++ | ₹42,923/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 979 sq.ft. | 4.20 Cr ++ | ₹42,900/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1265 sq.ft. | 5.43 Cr ++ | ₹42,924/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 1517 sq.ft. | 6.52 Cr ++ | ₹42,979/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 2048 sq.ft. | 8.80 Cr ++ | ₹42,968/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Mesacon Greens from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Andheri West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Mesacon Greens?
The RERA registration number for Mesacon Greens is P51800054234. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Mesacon Greens?
Mesacon Greens offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Mesacon Greens?
Prices at Mesacon Greens start from approximately 3.07 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Mesacon Greens?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Mesacon Greens is ₹42900. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Mesacon Greens?
The expected possession date for Mesacon Greens is Dec 2027.
Who is the developer of Mesacon Greens?
Mesacon Greens is developed by Mesacon Group.
What amenities are available at Mesacon Greens?
Mesacon Greens offers amenities including Grand entrance lobby, High speed elevators, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, Security Help Desk, and more.
Where is Mesacon Greens located?
Mesacon Greens is located in Andheri West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Mesacon Spaces Llp

.webp)