📋 Quick Facts: Raheja Lunaris
| Developer | Raheja Universal Ltd |
|---|---|
| Location | Vashi, Raheja International Corporate City, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹25,065/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51700076867 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2030 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 32 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹24,267/sq.ft. (210 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Raheja Universal Ltd
Developer: Raheja Universal Ltd
🏗️ Other Projects by Raheja Universal Ltd
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (17 amenities)
Other Projects in Vashi
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 452 sq.ft. | 1.10 Cr ++ | ₹24,336/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 649 sq.ft. | 1.60 Cr ++ | ₹24,653/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 725 sq.ft. | 1.90 Cr ++ | ₹26,206/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Raheja Lunaris from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Vashi? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Raheja Lunaris?
The RERA registration number for Raheja Lunaris is P51700076867. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Raheja Lunaris?
Raheja Lunaris offers 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Raheja Lunaris?
Prices at Raheja Lunaris start from approximately 1.10 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Raheja Lunaris?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Raheja Lunaris is ₹25065. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Raheja Lunaris?
The expected possession date for Raheja Lunaris is Dec 2030.
Who is the developer of Raheja Lunaris?
Raheja Lunaris is developed by Raheja Universal Ltd.
What amenities are available at Raheja Lunaris?
Raheja Lunaris offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Club House, Grand entrance lobby, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Raheja Lunaris located?
Raheja Lunaris is located in Vashi, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Raheja Universal (Pvt.) Ltd.