📋 Quick Facts: Sai World Legend - Phase I
| Developer | Paradise Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Kalyan, Near Shahad Station, Kalyan-Murbad Rd, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹12,214/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51700025002 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2026 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 40 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹14,093/sq.ft. (67 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Paradise Group
Developer: Paradise Group
🏗️ Other Projects by Paradise Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (25 amenities)
Other Projects in Kalyan
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 835 sq.ft. | 1.02 Cr ++ | ₹12,215/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 918 sq.ft. | 1.12 Cr ++ | ₹12,200/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 934 sq.ft. | 1.14 Cr ++ | ₹12,205/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1382 sq.ft. | 1.69 Cr ++ | ₹12,228/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1440 sq.ft. | 1.76 Cr ++ | ₹12,222/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Sai World Legend - Phase I from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Kalyan? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Sai World Legend - Phase I?
The RERA registration number for Sai World Legend - Phase I is P51700025002. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Sai World Legend - Phase I?
Sai World Legend - Phase I offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Sai World Legend - Phase I?
Prices at Sai World Legend - Phase I start from approximately 1.02 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Sai World Legend - Phase I?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Sai World Legend - Phase I is ₹12214. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Sai World Legend - Phase I?
The expected possession date for Sai World Legend - Phase I is Dec 2026.
Who is the developer of Sai World Legend - Phase I?
Sai World Legend - Phase I is developed by Paradise Group.
What amenities are available at Sai World Legend - Phase I?
Sai World Legend - Phase I offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Club House, Grand entrance lobby, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Multi Purpose Hall, and more.
Where is Sai World Legend - Phase I located?
Sai World Legend - Phase I is located in Kalyan, Mumbai.