📋 Quick Facts: Satyam Le 36
| Developer | Satyam Developers |
|---|---|
| Location | Kharghar, Sector 36, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹16,597/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | PR1270002500572 |
| Possession Date | Nov 2029 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹24,267/sq.ft. (210 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Satyam Developers
Developer: Satyam Developers
🏗️ Other Projects by Satyam Developers
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

Other Projects in Kharghar
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 676 sq.ft. | 1.02 Cr ++ | ₹15,088/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 732 sq.ft. | 1.21 Cr ++ | ₹16,530/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 966 sq.ft. | 1.73 Cr ++ | ₹17,908/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1026 sq.ft. | 1.73 Cr ++ | ₹16,861/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Satyam Le 36 from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Kharghar? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Satyam Le 36?
The RERA registration number for Satyam Le 36 is PR1270002500572. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Satyam Le 36?
Satyam Le 36 offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Satyam Le 36?
Prices at Satyam Le 36 start from approximately 1.02 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Satyam Le 36?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Satyam Le 36 is ₹16597. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Satyam Le 36?
The expected possession date for Satyam Le 36 is Nov 2029.
Who is the developer of Satyam Le 36?
Satyam Le 36 is developed by Satyam Developers.
Where is Satyam Le 36 located?
Satyam Le 36 is located in Kharghar, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
M/S Satyam Infra Realty Llp

.webp)