📋 Quick Facts: Umar Park
| Developer | Ary Developer |
|---|---|
| Location | Andheri West, JP Road, Tepgaon, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹31,889/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800053460 |
| Possession Date | Jun 2026 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 15 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Ary Developer
Developer: Ary Developer
No other projects found for this builder.
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (13 amenities)
Other Projects in Andheri West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 438 sq.ft. | 1.39 Cr ++ | ₹31,735/sqft |
| 1 BHK | 447 sq.ft. | 1.43 Cr ++ | ₹31,991/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 604 sq.ft. | 1.93 Cr ++ | ₹31,953/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 654 sq.ft. | 2.08 Cr ++ | ₹31,804/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 722 sq.ft. | 2.30 Cr ++ | ₹31,855/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 747 sq.ft. | 2.39 Cr ++ | ₹31,994/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Umar Park from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Andheri West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Umar Park?
The RERA registration number for Umar Park is P51800053460. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Umar Park?
Umar Park offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Umar Park?
Prices at Umar Park start from approximately 1.39 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Umar Park?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Umar Park is ₹31889. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Umar Park?
The expected possession date for Umar Park is Jun 2026.
Who is the developer of Umar Park?
Umar Park is developed by Ary Developer.
What amenities are available at Umar Park?
Umar Park offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Builder Finish, Garden / Landscape, Aluminium Sliding Windows, POP finished walls, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, Security Help Desk, and more.
Where is Umar Park located?
Umar Park is located in Andheri West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Ary Developers

.webp)