List PropertyWhatsApp
New Projects🗺️ Projects MapBuy a FlatRent a FlatCommercialBuilders & DevelopersWhy UsRERA SearchLocalitiesTools & CalculatorsNRI HubNews+ List Your Property💬 WhatsApp Us
Mumbai property advisory & dataOperating since 1995✓ MahaRERA A51800043517✓ RERA-verified project dataWe reply in minutes on WhatsApp

Alpine Primo vs Naman Fifty Eight

A detailed comparison of Alpine Primo in Andheri West and Naman Fifty Eight in Andheri West. Compare pricing, RERA status, configurations, possession dates, and amenities to make an informed decision.

Alpine Primo

Alpine Primo

📍 Andheri West, J.P.Road Opp.Navrang Cinema
Ready Possession
VS
Naman Fifty Eight

Naman Fifty Eight

📍 Andheri West, Four Bungalows
Pre-Launch

📊 Side-by-Side Comparison

ParameterAlpine PrimoNaman Fifty Eight
LocationAndheri West, J.P.Road Opp.Navrang CinemaAndheri West, Four Bungalows
DeveloperAlpine InfrastructureShree Naman Group
Construction StatusReady PossessionPre-Launch
Price per sq.ft.₹41,584₹44,991
Possession DateDec 20262029
Configurations1 BHK, 2 BHK, 4 BHK3 BHK, 3½ BHK, 4 BHK
RERA NumberP51800030851PM1180002600360
Project TypeResidentialResidential
Floors1421
Total Amenities118

🏊 Amenity Comparison

Alpine Primo (11)

Club HouseConcealed PlumbingConcealed WiringGranite PlatformGymnasiumIndoor GamesKid's play areaMarble flooringReception DeskSecurity Help DeskSwimming Pool

Naman Fifty Eight (8)

GardenJogging TrackKids Play AreaMultipurpose HallSky LoungeSports CourtTerrace GardenYoga Room

❓ Frequently Asked Questions

Which is cheaper — Alpine Primo or Naman Fifty Eight?

Alpine Primo has a lower rate per sq.ft. The price difference is approximately ₹3,407/sq.ft. Note that actual prices may vary by configuration.

Which project has earlier possession — Alpine Primo or Naman Fifty Eight?

Alpine Primo has possession in Dec 2026 while Naman Fifty Eight has possession in 2029. Verify dates on the MahaRERA website.

Are Alpine Primo and Naman Fifty Eight in the same area?

Yes, both Alpine Primo and Naman Fifty Eight are located in Andheri West, Mumbai. This makes them direct competitors for buyers looking in this micro-market.

Are both Alpine Primo and Naman Fifty Eight RERA registered?

Alpine Primo RERA: P51800030851. Naman Fifty Eight RERA: PM1180002600360. Always verify on the official MahaRERA website before investing.

Which project has more amenities — Alpine Primo or Naman Fifty Eight?

Alpine Primo offers more amenities. Alpine Primo has 11 amenities and Naman Fifty Eight has 8 amenities.

Call us

📰 Latest Mumbai Property News

View all news →
Chat with us on WhatsApp — replies in minutes
CallWhatsApp
✉️

Get in Touch

Our team will connect with you shortly

+91
🔒 Your details are secure with us
⚡ If you need urgent details, call +91 98200 30685.
This website is for the use of Actual Home Buyers/Renters and Owners and Property Investors only.