List PropertyWhatsApp
New Projects🗺️ Projects MapBuy a FlatRent a FlatCommercialBuilders & DevelopersWhy UsRERA SearchLocalitiesTools & CalculatorsNRI HubNews+ List Your Property💬 WhatsApp Us
Mumbai property advisory & dataOperating since 1995✓ MahaRERA A51800043517Source-labelled project dataWe reply in minutes on WhatsApp

Dream Digit vs Goodwill Bizhub

A detailed comparison of Dream Digit in Turbhe and Goodwill Bizhub in Turbhe. Compare pricing, RERA status, configurations, possession dates, and amenities to make an informed decision.

Dream Digit

Dream Digit

📍 Turbhe, Pawneshwar Marg, MIDC Industrial Area, Pawne, Navi Mumbai
Under Construction
VS
Goodwill Bizhub

Goodwill Bizhub

📍 Turbhe, Plot No. C-3C, TTC Industrial Area, S Central Rd,
Under Construction

📊 Side-by-Side Comparison

ParameterDream DigitGoodwill Bizhub
LocationTurbhe, Pawneshwar Marg, MIDC Industrial Area, Pawne, Navi MumbaiTurbhe, Plot No. C-3C, TTC Industrial Area, S Central Rd,
DeveloperDreams DevelopersGoodwill Developers
Construction StatusUnder ConstructionUnder Construction
Price per sq.ft.₹8,471₹18,931
Possession DateDec 2026Sep 2026
ConfigurationsOffice SpaceOffice Space
RERA NumberP51700027292P51700031628
Project TypeCommercialCommercial
Floors2618
Total Amenities812

🏊 Amenity Comparison

Dream Digit (8)

Business CentreGrand entrance lobbyHigh speed elevatorsIntercom/CCTVPower BackupReception DeskSecurity Help DeskVideo Door Phones

Goodwill Bizhub (12)

24x7 SecurityCCTVConcealed PlumbingConcealed WiringFire SafetyGymnasiumJogging TrackParkingPower BackupVideo Door PhoneVisitor ParkingYoga Room

❓ Frequently Asked Questions

Which is cheaper — Dream Digit or Goodwill Bizhub?

Dream Digit has a lower rate per sq.ft. The price difference is approximately ₹10,460/sq.ft. Note that actual prices may vary by configuration.

Which project has earlier possession — Dream Digit or Goodwill Bizhub?

Dream Digit has possession in Dec 2026 while Goodwill Bizhub has possession in Sep 2026. Verify dates on the MahaRERA website.

Are Dream Digit and Goodwill Bizhub in the same area?

Yes, both Dream Digit and Goodwill Bizhub are located in Turbhe, Mumbai. This makes them direct competitors for buyers looking in this micro-market.

Are both Dream Digit and Goodwill Bizhub RERA registered?

Dream Digit RERA: P51700027292. Goodwill Bizhub RERA: P51700031628. Always verify on the official MahaRERA website before investing.

Which project has more amenities — Dream Digit or Goodwill Bizhub?

Goodwill Bizhub offers more amenities. Dream Digit has 8 amenities and Goodwill Bizhub has 12 amenities.

Call us

📰 Latest Mumbai Property News

View all news →
Chat with us on WhatsApp — replies in minutes
CallWhatsApp
✉️

Get in Touch

Our team will connect with you shortly

+91
🔒 Your details are secure with us
⚡ If you need urgent details, call +91 98200 30685.
This website is for the use of Actual Home Buyers/Renters and Owners and Property Investors only.