Integrated Kavya vs Naman Fifty Eight
A detailed comparison of Integrated Kavya in Andheri West and Naman Fifty Eight in Andheri West. Compare pricing, RERA status, configurations, possession dates, and amenities to make an informed decision.

Integrated Kavya

Naman Fifty Eight
📊 Side-by-Side Comparison
| Parameter | Integrated Kavya | Naman Fifty Eight |
|---|---|---|
| Location | Andheri West, J P Road, Opp. Sony Mony | Andheri West, Four Bungalows |
| Developer | Integrated Spaces Limited | Shree Naman Group |
| Construction Status | Under Construction | Pre-Launch |
| Price per sq.ft. | ₹34,000 | ₹44,991 |
| Possession Date | Jun 2027 | 2029 |
| Configurations | 2½ BHK, 3 BHK, 3½ BHK | 3 BHK, 3½ BHK, 4 BHK |
| RERA Number | P51800052537 | PM1180002600360 |
| Project Type | Residential | Residential |
| Floors | 15 | 21 |
| Total Amenities | 28 | 8 |
🏊 Amenity Comparison
Integrated Kavya (28)
24x7 SecurityAir Conditioned LobbyAluminium Sliding WindowsBuilder FinishCCTV SurveillanceConcealed PlumbingConcealed WiringCovered ParkingEV ChargingFire Safety SystemGrand entrance lobbyGranite PlatformGymnasiumHigh speed elevatorsImported Sanitary FittingsIntercomJogging TrackKids Play AreaModern ElevatorsPOP finished wallsPower BackupRainwater HarvestingReception DeskSecurity Help DeskTerrace GardenVideo Door PhoneVisitor ParkingVitrified TilesNaman Fifty Eight (8)
GardenJogging TrackKids Play AreaMultipurpose HallSky LoungeSports CourtTerrace GardenYoga Room❓ Frequently Asked Questions
Which is cheaper — Integrated Kavya or Naman Fifty Eight?
Integrated Kavya has a lower rate per sq.ft. The price difference is approximately ₹10,991/sq.ft. Note that actual prices may vary by configuration.
Which project has earlier possession — Integrated Kavya or Naman Fifty Eight?
Integrated Kavya has possession in Jun 2027 while Naman Fifty Eight has possession in 2029. Verify dates on the MahaRERA website.
Are Integrated Kavya and Naman Fifty Eight in the same area?
Yes, both Integrated Kavya and Naman Fifty Eight are located in Andheri West, Mumbai. This makes them direct competitors for buyers looking in this micro-market.
Are both Integrated Kavya and Naman Fifty Eight RERA registered?
Integrated Kavya RERA: P51800052537. Naman Fifty Eight RERA: PM1180002600360. Always verify on the official MahaRERA website before investing.
Which project has more amenities — Integrated Kavya or Naman Fifty Eight?
Integrated Kavya offers more amenities. Integrated Kavya has 28 amenities and Naman Fifty Eight has 8 amenities.




