.webp?width=800&height=600&mode=crop&anchor=topcenter)
📋 Quick Facts: Adityaraj Pavilion
| Developer | Adityaraj Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Vikhroli east, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹19,200/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | PM1180002500674 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2029 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 15 |
Project Overview
🏢 Adityaraj Group
Developer: Adityaraj Group
🏗️ Other Projects by Adityaraj Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)
.webp?width=400&height=300&mode=crop&anchor=topcenter)
Other Projects in Vikhroli east
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 400 sq.ft. | 77 L ++ | — |
| 1 BHK | 415 sq.ft. | 80 L ++ | — |
| 1½ BHK | 528 sq.ft. | 1.05 Cr ++ | ₹19,886/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 590 sq.ft. | 1.18 Cr ++ | ₹20,000/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 636 sq.ft. | 1.24 Cr ++ | ₹19,496/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Adityaraj Pavilion from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Vikhroli east? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Adityaraj Pavilion?
The RERA registration number for Adityaraj Pavilion is PM1180002500674. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Adityaraj Pavilion?
Adityaraj Pavilion offers 1 BHK, 1½ BHK, 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Adityaraj Pavilion?
Prices at Adityaraj Pavilion start from approximately 77 L ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Adityaraj Pavilion?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Adityaraj Pavilion is ₹19200. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Adityaraj Pavilion?
The expected possession date for Adityaraj Pavilion is Dec 2029.
Who is the developer of Adityaraj Pavilion?
Adityaraj Pavilion is developed by Adityaraj Group.
Where is Adityaraj Pavilion located?
Adityaraj Pavilion is located in Vikhroli east, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Adityaraj Infinity Developers

.webp)