📋 Quick Facts: Anmol Residency
| Developer | B.B Enterprise Construction |
|---|---|
| Location | Borivali West, Dr D. G. Palkar Rd, Mini Zaveri Bazaar, Gautam Nagar, Next to Shri Ambaji Dham Mandir, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹32,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800054713 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2028 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 20 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,481/sq.ft. (350 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
📝 Project Description
🏗️ Project Details
📋 Project Remarks
⭐ Project Ratings
🏢 B.B Enterprise Construction
Developer: B.B Enterprise Construction
No other projects found for this builder.
📸 Project Gallery (3 images)

📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Borivali West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 643 sq.ft. | 1.92 Cr ++ | ₹29,860/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 681 sq.ft. | 2.04 Cr ++ | ₹29,955/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 965 sq.ft. | 2.89 Cr ++ | ₹29,948/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1157 sq.ft. | 3.47 Cr ++ | ₹29,991/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 1481 sq.ft. | 4.44 Cr ++ | ₹29,979/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Anmol Residency from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Borivali West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Anmol Residency?
The RERA registration number for Anmol Residency is P51800054713. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Anmol Residency?
Anmol Residency offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Anmol Residency?
Prices at Anmol Residency start from approximately 1.92 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Anmol Residency?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Anmol Residency is ₹32000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Anmol Residency?
The expected possession date for Anmol Residency is Dec 2028.
Who is the developer of Anmol Residency?
Anmol Residency is developed by B.B Enterprise Construction.
Where is Anmol Residency located?
Anmol Residency is located in Borivali West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
B B Enterprise