📋 Quick Facts: Aria Sky gardens
| Developer | Konark Realtors |
|---|---|
| Location | Mulund East, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹27,500/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | PM1170002500259 |
| Possession Date | May 2030 |
| Project Status | Pre-Launch |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 30 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹31,837/sq.ft. (231 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Konark Realtors
Developer: Konark Realtors
🏗️ Other Projects by Konark Realtors
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
Other Projects in Mulund East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 731 sq.ft. | 2.01 Cr ++ | ₹27,496/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 792 sq.ft. | 2.18 Cr ++ | ₹27,525/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 968 sq.ft. | 2.66 Cr ++ | ₹27,479/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Aria Sky gardens from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Mulund East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Aria Sky gardens?
The RERA registration number for Aria Sky gardens is PM1170002500259. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Aria Sky gardens?
Aria Sky gardens offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Aria Sky gardens?
Prices at Aria Sky gardens start from approximately 2.01 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Aria Sky gardens?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Aria Sky gardens is ₹27500. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Aria Sky gardens?
The expected possession date for Aria Sky gardens is May 2030.
Who is the developer of Aria Sky gardens?
Aria Sky gardens is developed by Konark Realtors.
Where is Aria Sky gardens located?
Aria Sky gardens is located in Mulund East, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Konark Realtors