📋 Quick Facts: Crystal Atlantis
| Developer | Crystal Mukesh Group Of Companies |
|---|---|
| Location | Andheri East, Chandivali, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹75,997/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800008321 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2025 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Crystal Mukesh Group Of Companies
Developer: Crystal Mukesh Group Of Companies
🏗️ Other Projects by Crystal Mukesh Group Of Companies
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (10 amenities)
Other Projects in Andheri East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 BHK | 2383 sq.ft. | 18.11 Cr ++ | ₹75,996/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 3838 sq.ft. | 29.17 Cr ++ | ₹76,003/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 3849 sq.ft. | 29.25 Cr ++ | ₹75,993/sqft |
| 5 BHK | 3874 sq.ft. | 29.44 Cr ++ | ₹75,993/sqft |
| 5 BHK | 5000 sq.ft. | 38.00 Cr ++ | ₹76,000/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Crystal Atlantis from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Andheri East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Crystal Atlantis?
The RERA registration number for Crystal Atlantis is P51800008321. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Crystal Atlantis?
Crystal Atlantis offers 4 BHK, 5 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Crystal Atlantis?
Prices at Crystal Atlantis start from approximately 18.11 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Crystal Atlantis?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Crystal Atlantis is ₹75997. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Crystal Atlantis?
The expected possession date for Crystal Atlantis is Dec 2025.
Who is the developer of Crystal Atlantis?
Crystal Atlantis is developed by Crystal Mukesh Group Of Companies.
What amenities are available at Crystal Atlantis?
Crystal Atlantis offers amenities including Club House, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Marble flooring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Crystal Atlantis located?
Crystal Atlantis is located in Andheri East, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Crystal Pride Developers