📋 Quick Facts: Dynamix Parkwoods
| Developer | Dynamix Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Thane West, Ghodbunder Rd, Kasarvadavali, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹19,700/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51700007024 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2028 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 47 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹28,062/sq.ft. (64 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Dynamix Group
Developer: Dynamix Group
🏗️ Other Projects by Dynamix Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (18 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
Other Projects in Thane West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 733 sq.ft. | 1.45 Cr All In | — |
| 2 BHK | 1466 sq.ft. | 2.85 Cr All In | — |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Dynamix Parkwoods from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Thane West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Dynamix Parkwoods?
The RERA registration number for Dynamix Parkwoods is P51700007024. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Dynamix Parkwoods?
Dynamix Parkwoods offers 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Dynamix Parkwoods?
Prices at Dynamix Parkwoods start from approximately 1.45 Cr All In (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Dynamix Parkwoods?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Dynamix Parkwoods is ₹19700. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Dynamix Parkwoods?
The expected possession date for Dynamix Parkwoods is Dec 2028.
Who is the developer of Dynamix Parkwoods?
Dynamix Parkwoods is developed by Dynamix Group.
What amenities are available at Dynamix Parkwoods?
Dynamix Parkwoods offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Balcony, Business Centre, POP finished walls, Vitrified flooring, Granite Platform, Modular Kitchen, Multi Purpose Hall, and more.
Where is Dynamix Parkwoods located?
Dynamix Parkwoods is located in Thane West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Aniline Construction Company Private Limited