.webp?width=800&height=600&mode=crop&anchor=topcenter)
📋 Quick Facts: Maitri Park
| Developer | House of Hiranandani |
|---|---|
| Location | Chembur West, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹53,700/sq.ft. |
| Possession Date | Mar 2031 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 22 |
Project Overview
🏢 House of Hiranandani
Developer: House of Hiranandani
🏗️ Other Projects by House of Hiranandani
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)
.webp?width=400&height=300&mode=crop&anchor=topcenter)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
Other Projects in Chembur West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 763 sq.ft. | 4.10 Cr All in | — |
| 3 BHK | 1192 sq.ft. | 6.50 Cr All in | — |
| 3 BHK | 1362 sq.ft. | 7.25 Cr All in | — |
| 4 BHK | 1831 sq.ft. | 10.50 Cr All in | — |
| 4 BHK | 2162 sq.ft. | 12.30 Cr All in | — |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Maitri Park from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Chembur West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What configurations are available at Maitri Park?
Maitri Park offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Maitri Park?
Prices at Maitri Park start from approximately 4.10 Cr All in (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Maitri Park?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Maitri Park is ₹53700. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Maitri Park?
The expected possession date for Maitri Park is Mar 2031.
Who is the developer of Maitri Park?
Maitri Park is developed by House of Hiranandani.
Where is Maitri Park located?
Maitri Park is located in Chembur West, Mumbai.