📋 Quick Facts: Mohan Altezza II
| Developer | Mohan Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Kalyan, Wayle Nagar, Ghandhare, Khadakpada, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹7,188/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51700050807 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2023 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 30 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹14,093/sq.ft. (67 projects in zone) |
🏗️ Other Projects by Mohan Group
📸 Project Gallery (6 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (11 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Kalyan
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 1385 sq.ft. | 99.72 Lacs | ₹7,200/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1850 sq.ft. | 1.33 Cr | ₹7,189/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 2190 sq.ft. | 1.57 Cr | ₹7,168/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 2835 sq.ft. | 2.04 Cr | ₹7,195/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Mohan Altezza II from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Kalyan? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Mohan Altezza II?
The RERA registration number for Mohan Altezza II is P51700050807. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Mohan Altezza II?
Mohan Altezza II offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Mohan Altezza II?
Prices at Mohan Altezza II start from approximately 99.72 Lacs (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Mohan Altezza II?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Mohan Altezza II is ₹7188. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Mohan Altezza II?
The expected possession date for Mohan Altezza II is Dec 2023.
Who is the developer of Mohan Altezza II?
Mohan Altezza II is developed by Mohan Group.
What amenities are available at Mohan Altezza II?
Mohan Altezza II offers amenities including Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, High speed elevators, Intercom/CCTV, Video Door Phones, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, Security Help Desk, and more.
Where is Mohan Altezza II located?
Mohan Altezza II is located in Kalyan, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Mohan Lifespaces Llp