.webp?width=800&height=600&mode=crop&anchor=topcenter)
📋 Quick Facts: Neelam Passcode Sequel
| Developer | Neelam Realtors |
|---|---|
| Location | Mulund East, 90 FEET ROAD, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹20,300/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800050377 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2029 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 30 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹31,837/sq.ft. (231 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Neelam Realtors
Developer: Neelam Realtors
🏗️ Other Projects by Neelam Realtors
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)
.webp?width=400&height=300&mode=crop&anchor=topcenter)
Other Projects in Mulund East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 447 sq.ft. | 90 L ++ | — |
| 2 BHK | 648 sq.ft. | 1.31 Cr ++ | ₹20,216/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Neelam Passcode Sequel from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Mulund East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Neelam Passcode Sequel?
The RERA registration number for Neelam Passcode Sequel is P51800050377. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Neelam Passcode Sequel?
Neelam Passcode Sequel offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Neelam Passcode Sequel?
Prices at Neelam Passcode Sequel start from approximately 90 L ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Neelam Passcode Sequel?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Neelam Passcode Sequel is ₹20300. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Neelam Passcode Sequel?
The expected possession date for Neelam Passcode Sequel is Dec 2029.
Who is the developer of Neelam Passcode Sequel?
Neelam Passcode Sequel is developed by Neelam Realtors.
Where is Neelam Passcode Sequel located?
Neelam Passcode Sequel is located in Mulund East, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
K V Buildhome Llp