📋 Quick Facts: Olympus
| Developer | Vaibhavlaxmi Developers |
|---|---|
| Location | Vikhroli, Kannamwar Nagar I, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹23,172/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800022877 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹31,895/sq.ft. (225 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
📝 Project Description
🏗️ Project Details
📋 Project Remarks
⭐ Project Ratings
🏢 Vaibhavlaxmi Developers
Developer: Vaibhavlaxmi Developers
🏗️ Other Projects by Vaibhavlaxmi Developers
📸 Project Gallery (5 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (18 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Vikhroli
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 561 sq.ft. | 1.30 Cr++ | — |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Olympus from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Vikhroli? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Olympus?
The RERA registration number for Olympus is P51800022877. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Olympus?
Olympus offers 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Olympus?
Prices at Olympus start from approximately 1.30 Cr++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Olympus?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Olympus is ₹23172. Actual rates may vary.
Who is the developer of Olympus?
Olympus is developed by Vaibhavlaxmi Developers.
What amenities are available at Olympus?
Olympus offers amenities including Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, High speed elevators, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Security Help Desk, and more.
Where is Olympus located?
Olympus is located in Vikhroli, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Vaibhavlaxmi Builders And Developers