📋 Quick Facts: Ornate Solitaire
| Developer | Ornate Universal |
|---|---|
| Location | Dahisar East, YR Tawde Rd, Next to Dahisar Railway Station, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹36,383/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800047937 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2025 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Commercial |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,450/sq.ft. (350 projects in zone) |
🏗️ Other Projects by Ornate Universal
📸 Project Gallery (5 images)

📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Dahisar East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| Office Space | 423 sq.ft. | 1.54 Cr All In | — |
| Office Space | 463 sq.ft. | 1.69 Cr All In | — |
| Office Space | 594 sq.ft. | 2.16 Cr All In | — |
| Office Space | 600 sq.ft. | 2.18 Cr All In | — |
| Office Space | 663 sq.ft. | 2.41 Cr All In | — |
| Office Space | 734 sq.ft. | 2.67 Cr All In | — |
| Office Space | 803 sq.ft. | 2.92 Cr All In | — |
| Office Space | 932 sq.ft. | 3.39 Cr All In | — |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Ornate Solitaire from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Dahisar East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Ornate Solitaire?
The RERA registration number for Ornate Solitaire is P51800047937. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Ornate Solitaire?
Ornate Solitaire offers Office Space configurations.
What is the price range at Ornate Solitaire?
Prices at Ornate Solitaire start from approximately 1.54 Cr All In (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Ornate Solitaire?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Ornate Solitaire is ₹36383. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Ornate Solitaire?
The expected possession date for Ornate Solitaire is Dec 2025.
Who is the developer of Ornate Solitaire?
Ornate Solitaire is developed by Ornate Universal.
Where is Ornate Solitaire located?
Ornate Solitaire is located in Dahisar East, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Ornate Dahisar Developers