📋 Quick Facts: Parthenon
| Developer | Raiaskaran |
|---|---|
| Location | Andheri West, Raiaskaran Place, J.P. Road, 4 Bunglows, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹43,543/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800008444 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 31 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
🏗️ Other Projects by Raiaskaran
📸 Project Gallery (36 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (18 amenities)
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

🎥 Project Videos
Other Projects in Andheri West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4½ BHK | 3330 sq.ft. | 14.50 Cr ++ | ₹43,543/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Parthenon from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Andheri West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Parthenon?
The RERA registration number for Parthenon is P51800008444. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Parthenon?
Parthenon offers 4½ BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Parthenon?
Prices at Parthenon start from approximately 14.50 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Parthenon?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Parthenon is ₹43543. Actual rates may vary.
Who is the developer of Parthenon?
Parthenon is developed by Raiaskaran.
What amenities are available at Parthenon?
Parthenon offers amenities including Club House, Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Intercom/CCTV, POP finished walls, Dry Areas, Granite Platform, and more.
Where is Parthenon located?
Parthenon is located in Andheri West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Ecstasy Realty Pvt. Ltd.

.webp)