📋 Quick Facts: Pramukh Krupa
| Developer | Pinal Realty |
|---|---|
| Location | Mulund West, Ganesh Gawade Road, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹30,058/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800051702 |
| Possession Date | Mar 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 22 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹31,895/sq.ft. (225 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Pinal Realty
Developer: Pinal Realty
No other projects found for this builder.
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (22 amenities)
Other Projects in Mulund West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 461 sq.ft. | 1.38 Cr ++ | ₹29,934/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 674 sq.ft. | 2.02 Cr ++ | ₹29,970/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1077 sq.ft. | 3.25 Cr ++ | ₹30,176/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1330 sq.ft. | 4.01 Cr ++ | ₹30,150/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Pramukh Krupa from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Mulund West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Pramukh Krupa?
The RERA registration number for Pramukh Krupa is P51800051702. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Pramukh Krupa?
Pramukh Krupa offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Pramukh Krupa?
Prices at Pramukh Krupa start from approximately 1.38 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Pramukh Krupa?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Pramukh Krupa is ₹30058. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Pramukh Krupa?
The expected possession date for Pramukh Krupa is Mar 2027.
Who is the developer of Pramukh Krupa?
Pramukh Krupa is developed by Pinal Realty.
What amenities are available at Pramukh Krupa?
Pramukh Krupa offers amenities including Balcony, Club House, Grand entrance lobby, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Kitchen Cabinets, and more.
Where is Pramukh Krupa located?
Pramukh Krupa is located in Mulund West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Pinal Realty Llp