📋 Quick Facts: Royal Altezza
| Developer | Shri Ganesh Developers |
|---|---|
| Location | Ghatkopar, NEW PANTNAGAR, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹29,700/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800030908 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2026 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
Project Overview
🏢 Shri Ganesh Developers
Developer: Shri Ganesh Developers
No other projects found for this builder.
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

Other Projects in Ghatkopar
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 707 sq.ft. | 2.09 Cr ++ | ₹29,561/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 713 sq.ft. | 2.11 Cr ++ | ₹29,593/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 983 sq.ft. | 2.91 Cr ++ | ₹29,603/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1220 sq.ft. | 3.62 Cr ++ | ₹29,672/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Royal Altezza from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Ghatkopar? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Royal Altezza?
The RERA registration number for Royal Altezza is P51800030908. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Royal Altezza?
Royal Altezza offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Royal Altezza?
Prices at Royal Altezza start from approximately 2.09 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Royal Altezza?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Royal Altezza is ₹29700. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Royal Altezza?
The expected possession date for Royal Altezza is Dec 2026.
Who is the developer of Royal Altezza?
Royal Altezza is developed by Shri Ganesh Developers.
Where is Royal Altezza located?
Royal Altezza is located in Ghatkopar, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Shri Ganesh Developers