📋 Quick Facts: Sea Rock
| Developer | Goyal Realty |
|---|---|
| Location | Borivali West, I.C Colony, Cross Road no 6, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹24,994/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800048023 |
| Possession Date | Jun 2025 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,481/sq.ft. (350 projects in zone) |
🏗️ Other Projects by Goyal Realty
📸 Project Gallery (6 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (14 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Borivali West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 397 sq.ft. | 99.2 Lac ++ | — |
| 1 BHK | 398 sq.ft. | 99.5 Lacs ++ | — |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Sea Rock from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Borivali West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Sea Rock?
The RERA registration number for Sea Rock is P51800048023. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Sea Rock?
Sea Rock offers 1 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Sea Rock?
Prices at Sea Rock start from approximately 99.2 Lac ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Sea Rock?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Sea Rock is ₹24994. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Sea Rock?
The expected possession date for Sea Rock is Jun 2025.
Who is the developer of Sea Rock?
Sea Rock is developed by Goyal Realty.
What amenities are available at Sea Rock?
Sea Rock offers amenities including Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, High speed elevators, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Security Help Desk, and more.
Where is Sea Rock located?
Sea Rock is located in Borivali West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Sea Rock Chs Ltd