List PropertyWhatsApp
New Projects🗺️ Projects MapBuy a FlatRent a FlatCommercialBuilders & DevelopersWhy UsRERA SearchLocalitiesTools & CalculatorsNRI HubNews+ List Your Property💬 WhatsApp Us
Mumbai property advisory & dataOperating since 1995✓ MahaRERA A51800043517✓ RERA-verified project dataWe reply in minutes on WhatsApp

Sayba Elysia vs Avenor Park

A detailed comparison of Sayba Elysia in Kurla and Avenor Park in Kurla West. Compare pricing, RERA status, configurations, possession dates, and amenities to make an informed decision.

Sayba Elysia

Sayba Elysia

📍 Kurla, Mehtab Lane, Off New Mill Rd,
Under Construction
VS
Avenor Park

Avenor Park

📍 Kurla West, Premier Road, Vidyavihar
Under Construction

📊 Side-by-Side Comparison

ParameterSayba ElysiaAvenor Park
LocationKurla, Mehtab Lane, Off New Mill Rd,Kurla West, Premier Road, Vidyavihar
DeveloperSayba GroupVanraaj & Kean Realty
Construction StatusUnder ConstructionUnder Construction
Price per sq.ft.₹30,000₹30,000
Possession DateDec 2027Mar 2028
Configurations1 BHK, 2 BHK1 BHK, 2 BHK
RERA NumberP51800078321P51800000340
Project TypeResidentialResidential
Floors1414
Total Amenities124

🏊 Amenity Comparison

Sayba Elysia (12)

Club HouseConcealed PlumbingConcealed WiringGranite PlatformGymnasiumIndoor GamesJogging TrackKid's play areaMarble flooringOutdoor GamesReception DeskSecurity Help Desk

Avenor Park (4)

Indoor GamesKids Play AreaLibrarySports Court

❓ Frequently Asked Questions

Which is cheaper — Sayba Elysia or Avenor Park?

Avenor Park has a lower rate per sq.ft. The price difference is approximately ₹0/sq.ft. Note that actual prices may vary by configuration.

Which project has earlier possession — Sayba Elysia or Avenor Park?

Sayba Elysia has possession in Dec 2027 while Avenor Park has possession in Mar 2028. Verify dates on the MahaRERA website.

How do the locations of Sayba Elysia and Avenor Park compare?

Sayba Elysia is in Kurla while Avenor Park is in Kurla West. Both are in Mumbai but serve different micro-markets.

Are both Sayba Elysia and Avenor Park RERA registered?

Sayba Elysia RERA: P51800078321. Avenor Park RERA: P51800000340. Always verify on the official MahaRERA website before investing.

Which project has more amenities — Sayba Elysia or Avenor Park?

Sayba Elysia offers more amenities. Sayba Elysia has 12 amenities and Avenor Park has 4 amenities.

Call us

📰 Latest Mumbai Property News

View all news →
Chat with us on WhatsApp — replies in minutes
CallWhatsApp
✉️

Get in Touch

Our team will connect with you shortly

+91
🔒 Your details are secure with us
⚡ If you need urgent details, call +91 98200 30685.
This website is for the use of Actual Home Buyers/Renters and Owners and Property Investors only.