List PropertyWhatsApp
New Projects🗺️ Projects MapBuy a FlatRent a FlatCommercialBuilders & DevelopersWhy UsRERA SearchLocalitiesTools & CalculatorsNRI HubNews+ List Your Property💬 WhatsApp Us
Mumbai property advisory & dataOperating since 1995✓ MahaRERA A51800043517✓ RERA-verified project dataWe reply in minutes on WhatsApp

Shraddha Panorama vs Vardhan Bliss

A detailed comparison of Shraddha Panorama in Mulund West and Vardhan Bliss in Mulund West. Compare pricing, RERA status, configurations, possession dates, and amenities to make an informed decision.

Shraddha Panorama

Shraddha Panorama

📍 Mulund West, Opp Fortis Hospital
Under Construction
VS
Vardhan Bliss

Vardhan Bliss

📍 Mulund West, S.L Road Near SMPR School
Under Construction

📊 Side-by-Side Comparison

ParameterShraddha PanoramaVardhan Bliss
LocationMulund West, Opp Fortis HospitalMulund West, S.L Road Near SMPR School
DeveloperShraddha Landmark Pvt. LtdVardhan Group
Construction StatusUnder ConstructionUnder Construction
Price per sq.ft.₹28,300₹27,273
Possession DateDec 2027Dec 2027
Configurations1 BHK, 2 BHK1 BHK, 2 BHK, 2½ BHK, 3 BHK
RERA NumberP51800053318P51800055919
Project TypeResidentialResidential
Floors921
Total Amenities1011

🏊 Amenity Comparison

Shraddha Panorama (10)

Club HouseConcealed PlumbingConcealed WiringGranite PlatformGymnasiumIndoor GamesKid's play areaMarble flooringReception DeskSecurity Help Desk

Vardhan Bliss (11)

Air Conditioned LobbyAluminium Sliding WindowsConcealed PlumbingConcealed WiringGrand entrance lobbyGranite PlatformHigh speed elevatorsImported Sanitary FittingsPOP finished wallsReception DeskSecurity Help Desk

❓ Frequently Asked Questions

Which is cheaper — Shraddha Panorama or Vardhan Bliss?

Vardhan Bliss has a lower rate per sq.ft. The price difference is approximately ₹1,027/sq.ft. Note that actual prices may vary by configuration.

Which project has earlier possession — Shraddha Panorama or Vardhan Bliss?

Shraddha Panorama has possession in Dec 2027 while Vardhan Bliss has possession in Dec 2027. Verify dates on the MahaRERA website.

Are Shraddha Panorama and Vardhan Bliss in the same area?

Yes, both Shraddha Panorama and Vardhan Bliss are located in Mulund West, Mumbai. This makes them direct competitors for buyers looking in this micro-market.

Are both Shraddha Panorama and Vardhan Bliss RERA registered?

Shraddha Panorama RERA: P51800053318. Vardhan Bliss RERA: P51800055919. Always verify on the official MahaRERA website before investing.

Which project has more amenities — Shraddha Panorama or Vardhan Bliss?

Vardhan Bliss offers more amenities. Shraddha Panorama has 10 amenities and Vardhan Bliss has 11 amenities.

Call us

📰 Latest Mumbai Property News

View all news →
Chat with us on WhatsApp — replies in minutes
CallWhatsApp
✉️

Get in Touch

Our team will connect with you shortly

+91
🔒 Your details are secure with us
⚡ If you need urgent details, call +91 98200 30685.
This website is for the use of Actual Home Buyers/Renters and Owners and Property Investors only.