📋 Quick Facts: Shraddha Panorama
| Developer | Shraddha Landmark Pvt. Ltd |
|---|---|
| Location | Mulund West, Opp Fortis Hospital, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹28,300/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800053318 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 9 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹31,895/sq.ft. (225 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Shraddha Landmark Pvt. Ltd
Developer: Shraddha Landmark Pvt. Ltd
🏗️ Other Projects by Shraddha Landmark Pvt. Ltd
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (10 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
Other Projects in Mulund West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 476 sq.ft. | 1.36 Cr ++ | ₹28,571/sqft |
| 1 BHK | 564 sq.ft. | 1.61 Cr ++ | ₹28,546/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 659 sq.ft. | 1.87 Cr ++ | ₹28,376/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Shraddha Panorama from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Mulund West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Shraddha Panorama?
The RERA registration number for Shraddha Panorama is P51800053318. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Shraddha Panorama?
Shraddha Panorama offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Shraddha Panorama?
Prices at Shraddha Panorama start from approximately 1.36 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Shraddha Panorama?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Shraddha Panorama is ₹28300. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Shraddha Panorama?
The expected possession date for Shraddha Panorama is Dec 2027.
Who is the developer of Shraddha Panorama?
Shraddha Panorama is developed by Shraddha Landmark Pvt. Ltd.
What amenities are available at Shraddha Panorama?
Shraddha Panorama offers amenities including Club House, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Marble flooring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Shraddha Panorama located?
Shraddha Panorama is located in Mulund West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Shraddha Prime Projects Limited