List PropertyWhatsApp
New Projects🗺️ Projects MapBuy a FlatRent a FlatCommercialBuilders & DevelopersWhy UsRERA SearchLocalitiesTools & CalculatorsNRI HubNews+ List Your Property💬 WhatsApp Us
Mumbai property advisory & dataOperating since 1995✓ MahaRERA A51800043517✓ RERA-verified project dataWe reply in minutes on WhatsApp

Sigma Jade vs Avant Heritage Tower 4

A detailed comparison of Sigma Jade in Jogeshwari and Avant Heritage Tower 4 in Jogeshwari. Compare pricing, RERA status, configurations, possession dates, and amenities to make an informed decision.

Sigma Jade

Sigma Jade

📍 Jogeshwari, Next to Capital Foods, SV Road, Oshiwara
Under Construction
VS
Avant Heritage Tower 4

Avant Heritage Tower 4

📍 Jogeshwari, Digambar Mhaskar Marg, Near Paras Nagar, Jain Temple, Off RR Thakur Road, JVLR WEH Junction
Under Construction

📊 Side-by-Side Comparison

ParameterSigma JadeAvant Heritage Tower 4
LocationJogeshwari, Next to Capital Foods, SV Road, OshiwaraJogeshwari, Digambar Mhaskar Marg, Near Paras Nagar, Jain Temple, Off RR Thakur Road, JVLR WEH Junction
DeveloperNiketan Ventures Private LimitedAvant Group
Construction StatusUnder ConstructionUnder Construction
Price per sq.ft.₹27,362₹27,000
Possession DateDec 20262027-12-01
Configurations1 BHK, 2 BHK1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK
RERA NumberP51800054626P51800053527
Project TypeResidentialResidential
Floors1023
Total Amenities2130

🏊 Amenity Comparison

Sigma Jade (21)

24x7 SecurityCCTVClubhouseConcealed PlumbingConcealed WiringFire SafetyGardenGymnasiumIndoor GamesIntercomJogging TrackKids Play AreaMini TheatreMultipurpose HallParkingPower BackupSpaSports CourtVideo Door PhoneVisitor ParkingYoga Room

Avant Heritage Tower 4 (30)

24x7 SecurityAir-Conditioned LiftsCCTV SurveillanceClubhouseCovered ParkingEV ChargingFire Safety SystemGarden / LandscapeGated CommunityGymnasiumIndoor GamesInfinity PoolIntercomJogging TrackKids Play AreaLibrary / Reading RoomMini TheatreModern ElevatorsMultipurpose HallParty LawnPet FriendlyPower BackupPrivate PoolRainwater HarvestingSenior Citizen AreaSwimming PoolVideo Door PhoneVisitor ParkingVitrified TilesYoga / Meditation

❓ Frequently Asked Questions

Which is cheaper — Sigma Jade or Avant Heritage Tower 4?

Avant Heritage Tower 4 has a lower rate per sq.ft. The price difference is approximately ₹362/sq.ft. Note that actual prices may vary by configuration.

Which project has earlier possession — Sigma Jade or Avant Heritage Tower 4?

Sigma Jade has possession in Dec 2026 while Avant Heritage Tower 4 has possession in 2027-12-01. Verify dates on the MahaRERA website.

Are Sigma Jade and Avant Heritage Tower 4 in the same area?

Yes, both Sigma Jade and Avant Heritage Tower 4 are located in Jogeshwari, Mumbai. This makes them direct competitors for buyers looking in this micro-market.

Are both Sigma Jade and Avant Heritage Tower 4 RERA registered?

Sigma Jade RERA: P51800054626. Avant Heritage Tower 4 RERA: P51800053527. Always verify on the official MahaRERA website before investing.

Which project has more amenities — Sigma Jade or Avant Heritage Tower 4?

Avant Heritage Tower 4 offers more amenities. Sigma Jade has 21 amenities and Avant Heritage Tower 4 has 30 amenities.

Call us

📰 Latest Mumbai Property News

View all news →
Chat with us on WhatsApp — replies in minutes
CallWhatsApp
✉️

Get in Touch

Our team will connect with you shortly

+91
🔒 Your details are secure with us
⚡ If you need urgent details, call +91 98200 30685.
This website is for the use of Actual Home Buyers/Renters and Owners and Property Investors only.