📋 Quick Facts: Akshar Estonia
| Developer | Akshar Developers |
|---|---|
| Location | Nerul, Sector 19A, Beside Wonder Park, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹27,818/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P52000004543 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 16 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹24,259/sq.ft. (210 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Akshar Developers
Developer: Akshar Developers
🏗️ Other Projects by Akshar Developers
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

Other Projects in Nerul
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 703 sq.ft. | 2.00 Cr ++ | ₹28,449/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 716 sq.ft. | 2.05 Cr ++ | ₹28,631/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1139 sq.ft. | 3.25 Cr ++ | ₹28,533/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1186 sq.ft. | 3.32 Cr ++ | ₹27,993/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 2256 sq.ft. | 6.00 Cr ++ | ₹26,595/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 2561 sq.ft. | 6.84 Cr ++ | ₹26,708/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Akshar Estonia from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Nerul? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Akshar Estonia ?
The RERA registration number for Akshar Estonia is P52000004543. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Akshar Estonia ?
Akshar Estonia offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Akshar Estonia ?
Prices at Akshar Estonia start from approximately 2.00 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Akshar Estonia ?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Akshar Estonia is ₹27818. Actual rates may vary.
Who is the developer of Akshar Estonia ?
Akshar Estonia is developed by Akshar Developers.
Where is Akshar Estonia located?
Akshar Estonia is located in Nerul, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
VAGAD BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED