📋 Quick Facts: Amaira Pallazo
| Developer | Taramati Builders and Developers |
|---|---|
| Location | Borivali East, Rajendra Nagar Road, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹35,900/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800080189 |
| Possession Date | Nov 2030 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Commercial |
| Floors | 20 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,481/sq.ft. (350 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
📝 Project Description
🏗️ Project Details
⭐ Project Ratings
🏢 Taramati Builders and Developers
Developer: Taramati Builders and Developers
No other projects found for this builder.
📸 Project Gallery (3 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (16 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Borivali East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| Office Space | 231 sq.ft. | 83 L ++ | — |
| Office Space | 289 sq.ft. | 1.00 Cr ++ | ₹34,602/sqft |
| Office Space | 309 sq.ft. | 1.07 Cr ++ | ₹34,627/sqft |
| Office Space | 341 sq.ft. | 1.18 Cr ++ | ₹34,604/sqft |
| Office Space | 360 sq.ft. | 1.24 Cr ++ | ₹34,444/sqft |
| Office Space | 399 sq.ft. | 1.38 Cr ++ | ₹34,586/sqft |
| Office Space | 404 sq.ft. | 1.39 Cr ++ | ₹34,405/sqft |
| Office Space | 421 sq.ft. | 1.45 Cr ++ | ₹34,441/sqft |
| Office Space | 456 sq.ft. | 1.57 Cr ++ | ₹34,429/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Amaira Pallazo from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Borivali East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Amaira Pallazo?
The RERA registration number for Amaira Pallazo is P51800080189. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Amaira Pallazo?
Amaira Pallazo offers Office Space configurations.
What is the price range at Amaira Pallazo?
Prices at Amaira Pallazo start from approximately 83 L ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Amaira Pallazo?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Amaira Pallazo is ₹35900. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Amaira Pallazo?
The expected possession date for Amaira Pallazo is Nov 2030.
Who is the developer of Amaira Pallazo?
Amaira Pallazo is developed by Taramati Builders and Developers.
What amenities are available at Amaira Pallazo?
Amaira Pallazo offers amenities including 24x7 Security, Club House, Fire Safety System, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Intercom/CCTV, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Amaira Pallazo located?
Amaira Pallazo is located in Borivali East, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Taramati Builders And Developers Private Limited