📋 Quick Facts: Aurish Ilaria
| Developer | Sheth Creators Pvt Ltd |
|---|---|
| Location | Malad West, D MONTE LANE, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹24,300/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800028533 |
| Possession Date | Oct 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 45 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,355/sq.ft. (353 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Sheth Creators Pvt Ltd
Developer: Sheth Creators Pvt Ltd
🏗️ Other Projects by Sheth Creators Pvt Ltd
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

Other Projects in Malad West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 358 sq.ft. | 86 L ++ | — |
| 1 BHK | 398 sq.ft. | 96 L ++ | — |
| 2 BHK | 570 sq.ft. | 1.38 Cr ++ | ₹24,210/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 589 sq.ft. | 1.43 Cr ++ | ₹24,278/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 739 sq.ft. | 1.79 Cr ++ | ₹24,221/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Aurish Ilaria from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Malad West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Aurish Ilaria?
The RERA registration number for Aurish Ilaria is P51800028533. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Aurish Ilaria?
Aurish Ilaria offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Aurish Ilaria?
Prices at Aurish Ilaria start from approximately 86 L ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Aurish Ilaria?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Aurish Ilaria is ₹24300. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Aurish Ilaria?
The expected possession date for Aurish Ilaria is Oct 2027.
Who is the developer of Aurish Ilaria?
Aurish Ilaria is developed by Sheth Creators Pvt Ltd.
Where is Aurish Ilaria located?
Aurish Ilaria is located in Malad West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
TRANSCON-SHETH CREATORS PRIVATE LIMITED